Difference between revisions 3162078 and 3162082 on dewiktionary

==== Infinitive und Partizipien ====
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!------------------->
|-
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]'''
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]'''
(contracted; show full)}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test
,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}}
| {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du wurdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wurdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
(contracted; show full)
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|-
|}