Difference between revisions 3165346 and 3165358 on dewiktionary==== Infinitive und Partizipien ==== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!-------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]''' (contracted; show full) | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''sei {{{6}}} gewesen!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br /> sei {{{Partizip+}}} gewesen!| }}''}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|{{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv}}}| {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t! {{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small>{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | r= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l = {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t }}}}}} | d | t={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| s | ß | x | z={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}| #default= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | e | {{#switch: {{{2}}} | t | ch={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}}}}}}}}! | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''werdet {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />werdet {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seid {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seid {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} (contracted; show full) |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv II]]''' |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 1. Pers. <!--!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Endungen, bei denen es veraltet -ete, -etest etc. im Präteritum heißt: -äen -ben -fen -gen -hen -len -men -nen -ren -sen -uen -zen--> | {{#if: {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete }} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z (contracted; show full) | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://de.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=3165358.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|