Difference between revisions 3166694 and 3166721 on dewiktionary

==== Infinitive und Partizipien ====
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!------------------->
|-
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]'''
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]'''
(contracted; show full)
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|-
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 1. Pers. 
| {{#if: {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te
{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete }}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}}}} | d | t=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default= ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default={{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}}}}
| {{#if: {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete }}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}}}} | d | t=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default={{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}}}}
| {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich wurde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich wurde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
| {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich würde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich würde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich war {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich war {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich wäre {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich wäre {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|-
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 2. Pers.
| {{#if: {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}}
| {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}}{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default={{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}}}}
| {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}}}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{Präteritum veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default={{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}}}}<!--!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!-->
| {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du wurdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wurdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
| {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du würdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du würdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=du warst {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du warst {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
(contracted; show full)
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|-
|}