Difference between revisions 1334223 and 1387728 on itwiktionary== {{-la-}} == {{-verb-|la}} '''eō'''<sup>1</sup> [[is|īs]], [[ivi|īvī]] o [[ii|iī]], ''itum'', [[ire|īre]] # [[andare]] {{-etim-}} dalla radice proto-indoeuropea ''*ei-'' {{-rel-}} * [[abeo]] * [[adeo]] * [[prodeo]] * [[redeo]] {{-coni-}} {| valign="top" | {| valign="top" id="toc" !colspan=3 style="background:#efefef;"| Radix praesens ''ī-'' |- !colspan=3| Praesens indicativum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[eo|eō]] || [[imus|īmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[is|īs]] || [[itis|ītis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[it (la)|it]] || [[eunt]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| pass. |colspan=2| [[itur|ītur]] |- !colspan=3| Imperativus |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| act. | [[i|ī]] || [[ite|īte]] |- !colspan=3| Praesens subiunctivum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[eam]] || [[eamus|eāmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[eas|eās]] || [[eatis|eātis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[eat]] || [[eant]] |- !colspan=3| Imperfectum indicativum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[ibam|ībam]] || [[ibamus|ībāmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ibas|ībās]] || [[ibatis|ībātis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[ibat|ībat]] || [[ibant|ībant]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| pass. |colspan=2| [[ibatur|ībātur]] |- !colspan=3| Imperfectum subiunctivum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[irem|īrem]] || [[iremus|īrēmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ires|īrēs]] || [[iretis|īrētis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[iret|īret]] || [[irent|īrent]] |- !colspan=3| Futurum indicativum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[ibo|ībō]] || [[ibimus|ībimus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ibis|ībis]] || [[ibitis|ībitis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[ibit|ībit]] || [[ibunt|ībunt]] |} | {| valign="top" id="toc" !colspan=3 style="background:#efefef;"| Radix perfecta ''i-'' |- !colspan=3| Perfectum indicativum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[ii|iī]] || [[iimus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[isti|īstī]] || [[istis|īstis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[iit]] || [[ierunt|iērunt]] |- !colspan=3| Perfectum subiunctivum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[ierim]] || [[ierimus|ierīmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ieris|ierīs]] || [[ieritis|ierītis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[ierit]] || [[ierint]] |- !colspan=3| Plusquam perfectum indicativum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[ieram]] || [[ieramus|ierāmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ieras|ierās]] || [[ieratis|ierātis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[ierat|ierāt]] || [[ierant]] |- !colspan=3| Plusquam perfectum subiunctivum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[issem|īssem]] || [[issemus|īssēmus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[isses|īssēs]] || [[issetis|īssētis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[isset|īsset]] || [[issent|īssent]] |- !colspan=3| Futurum perfectum |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! act. !! sing. !! plur. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| I. | [[iero|ierō]] || [[ierimus]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| II. | [[ieris]] || [[ieritis]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| III. | [[ierit]] || [[ierint]] |} |} {| valign="top" id="toc" | {| !colspan=3 style="background:#efefef;"| Infinitivi |- bgcolor=lightgrey ! !! act. !! pass. |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| praes. | [[ire|īre]] || [[iri|īrī]] |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| perf. | [[isse|īsse]] |} | {| !colspan=2 style="background:#efefef;"| Participia |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| praes. | [[iens]], euntis |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| perf. | — |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| fut. | [[iturus|ītūrus]], -a, -um |} | {| !colspan=2 style="background:#efefef;"| Gerundia et supina |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| subst. | [[eundum]], -ī |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| adiect. | — |- !bgcolor=lightgrey| supina | [[itum]], [[itu|itū]] |} |} {{-adv-|la}} {{pn}}<sup>2</sup> # in questo posto: [[qui]] # questa cosa: [[ciò]] # verso l'interno di questo posto: [[dentro]] {{-etim-}} da ''[[is]]'' {{-pronoun-|la}} '''eō'''<sup>3</sup> ''m'' e ''n sing'' # '''ablativo''' e '''dativo''', {{vd|is}} == {{-cal-}} == {{-pronoun-|cal}} {{pn}} {{1}} ''m sing'' # in funzione di [[soggetto]]: [[io]] (solo maschile) {{-etim-}} dal [[nominativo]] {{la}} ''[[ego]]'', attraverso il volgare ''*eo'' (confronta con ''[[eu]]'', ''[[io]]'', ''[[je]]'', ''[[yo]]'') {{-syn-}} *[[ieo]] *[[ieu]] *[[io]] __NOTOC__ [[br:eo]] [[de:eo]] [[enl:eo]] [[en:eo]] [[es:eo]] [[fi:eo]] [[fj:eo]] [[fr:eo]] [[hr:eo]] [[hu:eo]] [[ja:eo]] [[jbo:eo]] [[ko:eo]] [[la:eo]] [[li:eo]] [[lt:eo]] [[mg:eo]] [[nl:eo]] [[pl:eo]] [[pt:eo]] [[ru:eo]] [[st:eo]] [[sv:eo]] [[vi:eo]] [[zh:eo]] All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://it.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=1387728.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|