Difference between revisions 164878 and 176762 on kywiktionary{{-ensq-}} [[бир# [[жатын]], [[майын]] # [[биргелешкен]] # [[бөлмө]], [[идиш]] # [[кеме]] {{-xrnl-}} [[бир]] {{-tr-}} [[бир]] {{-tk-}} [[бир]] {{-crhтыбырчылап]] {{-rup-}} [[жыл]] {{-br-}} [[жана]] {{-chk-}} [[жол]] {{-cim-}} [[ошол]] {{-kw-}} [[жана]] {{-crh-}} [[ирмем]] {{-ovd-}} [[ал]] {{-egl-}} [[жыл]] {{-fr-}} [[жыл]] {{-fur-}} [[жыл]] {{-fuy-}} [[man]] {{-de-}} # [[on]]; [[upon]]; [[at]]; [[in]]; [[against]] # [[by]]; [[near]]; [[close]] to; [[next]] to # [[onward]]; [[on]] ====Тектеш шарттары==== * {{l|de|anhin}} * {{l|de|wohlan}}, {{l|de|wolan}} {{-bbr-}} [[суу]] {{-got-}} {{got-rom}} # {{got-romanization of|𐌰𐌽}} {{-ht-}} [[жыл]] ====Ошондой эле==== * {{l|ht|a}} * {{l|ht|la}} * {{l|ht|lan}} * {{l|ht|nan}} * {{l|ht|yo}} * {{l|ht|yon}} {{-io-}} # [[менен]], [[жөнүндө]] {{-ga-}} ====Жөндөлүштүн==== {| class=wikitable ! Case ! Masculine singular ! Feminine singular ! Plural |- ! Nominative/accusative | {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>T</sup> | {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup> | {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup> |- ! Genitive | {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup> | {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup> | {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>N</sup> |- ! Dative | {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DM</sup> | {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DF</sup> | {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup> |- | colspan=4| DF: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t''; always changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t''),<br>even with prepositions that may trigger eclipsis<br/>DM: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t, s''<br/>H: triggers {{ga-mut-link|h}}<br/>L: triggers {{ga-mut-link|l}} except of ''d, t''; changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t'')<br/>N: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}}<br/>T: triggers {{ga-mut-link|t}} of a vowel |} {{-ja-r-}} {{ja-romaji}} # {{ja-romanization of|あん}} {{-ku-}} [[or]] {{-lld-}} [[жыл]] {{-la-}} ====Туунду шарттары==== * [[annōn]] * [[dubitō an]] * [[haud sciō an]] * [[nesciō an]] {{-los-}} [[агын]] [[суу]] {{-nds-}} [[боюнча]] {{-lb-}} [[жана]] {{-cmn-}} ===Уйреттин жанболат=== {{head|cmn|pinyin}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|ān|lang=cmn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|án|lang=cmn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|ǎn|lang=cmn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|àn|lang=cmn}} {{-dum-}} # {{alternative form of|āne|lang=dum}} {{-enm-}} [[жана]] {{-frm-}} [[жыл]] {{-mwl-}} [[боюнча]] {{-nrf-}} [[жыл]] {{-nov-}} [[боюнча]] {{-oc-}} [[жыл]] {{-ang-}} # [[бир]] # [[жалгыз]] # [[содержание]] ====Туунду шарттары==== * {{l|ang|ānġenga}} * {{l|ang|ānhaga}} * {{l|ang|āntīd}} ====Тектеш шарттары==== * {{l|ang|forma}} * {{l|ang|formesta}}, {{l|ang|formest}} * {{l|ang|fyrmesta}}, {{l|ang|fyrmest}} * {{l|ang|fyresta}}, {{l|ang|fyrest}} * {{l|ang|ǣresta}}, {{l|ang|ǣrest}} {{-fro-}} [[жыл]] {{-pro-}} [[жыл]] {{-osx-}} [[боюнча]] {{-ro-}} [[жыл]] ====Туунду шарттары==== * {{l|ro|anual}} * {{l|ro|anotimp}} {{-rm-}} [[жыл]] {{-sco-}} [[жана]] {{-gd-}} # [[боюнча]] # [[алардын]] {{-fos-}} # [[орун]] {{-sv-}} # Германиянын жандооч окшош бир этиш бөлүкчө катары колдонулат ====Тектеш шарттары==== * {{l|sv|gå an}} * {{l|sv|komma an}} * {{l|sv|lägga an}} * {{l|sv|ta sig an}} {{-tcs-}} # [[колу]], [[төмөнкү]] [[колу]] # [[сүзгүч]] {{-tr-}} [[бирмем]] All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://ky.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=176762.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|