Revision 176762 of "an" on kywiktionary

{{-sq-}}
# [[жатын]], [[майын]]
# [[биргелешкен]]
# [[бөлмө]], [[идиш]]
# [[кеме]]
{{-xrn-}}
[[тыбырчылап]]
{{-rup-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-br-}}
[[жана]]
{{-chk-}}
[[жол]]
{{-cim-}}
[[ошол]]
{{-kw-}}
[[жана]]
{{-crh-}}
[[ирмем]]
{{-ovd-}}
[[ал]]
{{-egl-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fr-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fur-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fuy-}}
[[man]]
{{-de-}}
# [[on]]; [[upon]]; [[at]]; [[in]]; [[against]]
# [[by]]; [[near]]; [[close]] to; [[next]] to
# [[onward]]; [[on]]

====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|de|anhin}}
* {{l|de|wohlan}}, {{l|de|wolan}}

{{-bbr-}}
[[суу]]

{{-got-}}
{{got-rom}}

# {{got-romanization of|𐌰𐌽}}

{{-ht-}}
[[жыл]]

====Ошондой эле====
* {{l|ht|a}}
* {{l|ht|la}}
* {{l|ht|lan}}
* {{l|ht|nan}}
* {{l|ht|yo}}
* {{l|ht|yon}}

{{-io-}}
# [[менен]], [[жөнүндө]] 
{{-ga-}}

====Жөндөлүштүн====
{| class=wikitable
! Case
! Masculine singular
! Feminine singular
! Plural
|-
! Nominative/accusative
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>T</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
|-
! Genitive
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>N</sup>
|-
! Dative
| {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DM</sup>
| {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DF</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
|-
| colspan=4| DF: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t''; always changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t''),<br>even with prepositions that may trigger eclipsis<br/>DM: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t, s''<br/>H: triggers {{ga-mut-link|h}}<br/>L: triggers {{ga-mut-link|l}} except of ''d, t''; changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t'')<br/>N: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}}<br/>T: triggers {{ga-mut-link|t}} of a vowel
|}

{{-ja-r-}}
{{ja-romaji}}

# {{ja-romanization of|あん}}

{{-ku-}}
[[or]]

{{-lld-}}
[[жыл]]

{{-la-}}
====Туунду шарттары====
* [[annōn]]
* [[dubitō an]]
* [[haud sciō an]]
* [[nesciō an]]

{{-los-}}
[[агын]] [[суу]]
{{-nds-}}
[[боюнча]]

{{-lb-}}
[[жана]]

{{-cmn-}}
===Уйреттин жанболат===
{{head|cmn|pinyin}}

# {{nonstandard spelling of|ān|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|án|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|ǎn|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|àn|lang=cmn}}

{{-dum-}}
# {{alternative form of|āne|lang=dum}}

{{-enm-}}
[[жана]]
{{-frm-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-mwl-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-nrf-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-nov-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-oc-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-ang-}}
# [[бир]]
# [[жалгыз]]
# [[содержание]]

====Туунду шарттары====
* {{l|ang|ānġenga}}
* {{l|ang|ānhaga}}
* {{l|ang|āntīd}}

====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|ang|forma}}
* {{l|ang|formesta}}, {{l|ang|formest}}
* {{l|ang|fyrmesta}}, {{l|ang|fyrmest}}
* {{l|ang|fyresta}}, {{l|ang|fyrest}}
* {{l|ang|ǣresta}}, {{l|ang|ǣrest}}

{{-fro-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-pro-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-osx-}}
[[боюнча]]

{{-ro-}}
[[жыл]]
====Туунду шарттары====
* {{l|ro|anual}}
* {{l|ro|anotimp}}

{{-rm-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-sco-}}
[[жана]]
{{-gd-}}
# [[боюнча]]
# [[алардын]]
{{-fos-}}
# [[орун]]

{{-sv-}}
# Германиянын жандооч окшош бир этиш бөлүкчө катары колдонулат

====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|sv|gå an}}
* {{l|sv|komma an}}
* {{l|sv|lägga an}}
* {{l|sv|ta sig an}}

{{-tcs-}}
# [[колу]], [[төмөнкү]] [[колу]]
# [[сүзгүч]]
{{-tr-}}
[[ирмем]]