Revision 177501 of "an" on kywiktionary{{-sq-}}
# [[жатын]], [[майын]]
# [[биргелешкен]]
# [[бөлмө]], [[идиш]]
# [[кеме]]
{{-xrn-}}
[[тыбырчылап]]
{{-rup-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-br-}}
[[жана]]
{{-chk-}}
[[жол]]
{{-cim-}}
[[ошол]]
{{-kw-}}
[[жана]]
{{-crh-}}
[[ирмем]]
{{-ovd-}}
[[ал]]
{{-egl-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fr-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fur-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-fuy-}}
[[man]]
{{-de-}}
# [[on]]; [[upon]]; [[at]]; [[in]]; [[against]]
# [[by]]; [[near]]; [[close]] to; [[next]] to
# [[onward]]; [[on]]
====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|de|anhin}}
* {{l|de|wohlan}}, {{l|de|wolan}}
{{-bbr-}}
[[суу]]
{{-got-}}
{{got-rom}}
# {{got-romanization of|𐌰𐌽}}
{{-ht-}}
[[жыл]]
====Ошондой эле====
* {{l|ht|a}}
* {{l|ht|la}}
* {{l|ht|lan}}
* {{l|ht|nan}}
* {{l|ht|yo}}
* {{l|ht|yon}}
{{-io-}}
# [[менен]], [[жөнүндө]]
{{-ga-}}
====Жөндөлүштүн====
{| class=wikitable
! Case
! Masculine singular
! Feminine singular
! Plural
|-
! Nominative/accusative
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>T</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
|-
! Genitive
| {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>L</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>N</sup>
|-
! Dative
| {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DM</sup>
| {{l|ga||(ag)}} {{l-self|ga|an}}<sup>DF</sup>
| {{l-self|ga|na}}<sup>H</sup>
|-
| colspan=4| DF: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t''; always changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t''),<br>even with prepositions that may trigger eclipsis<br/>DM: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}} or {{ga-mut-link|l}} depending on dialect; no lenition of ''d, t, s''<br/>H: triggers {{ga-mut-link|h}}<br/>L: triggers {{ga-mut-link|l}} except of ''d, t''; changes ''s'' to ''ts'' (pronounced like ''t'')<br/>N: triggers {{ga-mut-link|e}}<br/>T: triggers {{ga-mut-link|t}} of a vowel
|}
{{-ja-r-}}
{{ja-romaji}}
# {{ja-romanization of|あん}}
{{-ku-}}
[[or]]
{{-lld-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-la-}}
====Туунду шарттары====
* [[annon]]
* [[dubito an]]
* [[haud scio an]]
* [[nescio an]]
{{-los-}}
[[агын]] [[суу]]
{{-nds-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-lb-}}
[[жана]]
{{-cmn-}}
===Уйреттин жанболат===
{{head|cmn|pinyin}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|ān|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|án|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|ǎn|lang=cmn}}
# {{nonstandard spelling of|àn|lang=cmn}}
{{-dum-}}
# {{alternative form of|āne|lang=dum}}
{{-enm-}}
[[жана]]
{{-frm-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-mwl-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-nrf-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-nov-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-oc-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-ja-r-}}
{{ja-romaji}}
# {{ja-romanization of|あん}}
{{-ang-}}
# [[бир]]
# [[жалгыз]]
# [[содержание]]
====Туунду шарттары====
* {{l|ang|ānġenga}}
* {{l|ang|ānhaga}}
* {{l|ang|āntīd}}
====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|ang|forma}}
* {{l|ang|formesta}}, {{l|ang|formest}}
* {{l|ang|fyrmesta}}, {{l|ang|fyrmest}}
* {{l|ang|fyresta}}, {{l|ang|fyrest}}
* {{l|ang|ǣresta}}, {{l|ang|ǣrest}}
{{-fro-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-pro-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-osx-}}
[[боюнча]]
{{-ro-}}
[[жыл]]
====Туунду шарттары====
* {{l|ro|anual}}
* {{l|ro|anotimp}}
{{-rm-}}
[[жыл]]
{{-sco-}}
[[жана]]
{{-gd-}}
# [[боюнча]]
# [[алардын]]
{{-fos-}}
# [[орун]]
{{-sv-}}
# Германиянын жандооч окшош бир этиш бөлүкчө катары колдонулат
====Тектеш шарттары====
* {{l|sv|gå an}}
* {{l|sv|komma an}}
* {{l|sv|lägga an}}
* {{l|sv|ta sig an}}
{{-tcs-}}
# [[колу]], [[төмөнкү]] [[колу]]
# [[сүзгүч]]
{{-tr-}}
[[ирмем]]All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://ky.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?oldid=177501.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|