Difference between revisions 3697414 and 3697666 on svwiktionary{{sandlådetopp}} <!-- Vänligen redigera under denna linje. --> {{grammatik-start-göm|7|{{{fakta|X}}}|fr-verb-er|bredd=}} !class="main" rowspan="2"|Böjningar av ''{{länk|fr|donner}} {{{betydelser|}}}'' !class="main" colspan="6"|Personliga former |- !1:a pers. sing. !2:a pers. sing. !3:e pers. sing. !1:a pers. plur. !2:a pers. plur. !3:e pers. plur. |- !'''indikativ''' !je, j' !tu !il elle on !nous !vous !ils elles |- !présent <!-- presens --> |{{g-cell|fr|donne}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnes}} |{{g-cell|fr|donne}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnons}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnez}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnent}} |- !imparfait <!-- imperfekt, kontinuerligt (jfr. engelskans "I was ...ing") --> |{{g-cell|fr|donnais}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnais}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnait}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnions}} |{{g-cell|fr|donniez}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnaient}} |- !passé simple <!-- preteritum --> |{{g-cell|fr|donnai}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnas}} |{{g-cell|fr|donna}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnâmes}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnâtes}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnèrent}} |- !futur simple <!-- futurum --> |{{g-cell|fr|donnerai}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erai}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donneras}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}eras}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnera}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}era}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnerons}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erons}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnerez}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erez}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donneront}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}eront}}<sup>1</sup>}} |- !passé composé <!-- perfekt --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ai|être=suis}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=as|être=es}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=a|être=est}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avons|être=sommes}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avez|être=êtes}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ont|être=sont}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !passé antérieur <!-- egentligen samma sak som pluskvamperfekt --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eus|être=fus}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eus|être=fus}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eut|être=fut}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eûmes|être=fûmes}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eûtes|être=fûtes}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eurent|être=furent}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !plus-que-parfait <!-- pluskvamperfekt --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avais|être=étais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avais|être=étais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avait|être=était}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avions|être=étions}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aviez|être=étiez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avaient|être=étaient}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !futur antérieur <!-- futurumperfekt ("jag ska ha ...t") --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurai|être=serai}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=auras|être=seras}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aura|être=sera}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurons|être=serons}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurez|être=serez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=auront|être=seront}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !'''konjunktiv''' !que je, que j' !que tu !qu'il qu'elle qu'on !que nous !que vous !qu'ils qu'elles |- !présent <!-- presens --> |{{g-cell|fr|donne}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnes}} |{{g-cell|fr|donne}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnions}} |{{g-cell|fr|donniez}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnent}} |- !imparfait <!-- imperfekt --> |{{g-cell|fr|donnasse}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnasses}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnât}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnassions}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnassiez}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnassent}} |- !passé <!-- preteritum --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aie|être=sois}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aies|être=sois}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ait|être=soit}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayons|être=soyons}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayez|être=soyez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aient|être=soient}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !plus-que-parfait <!-- pluskvamperfekt --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eusse|être=fusse}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eusses|être=fusses}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eût|être=fût}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussions|être=fussions}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussiez|être=fussiez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussent|être=fussent}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !'''konditionalis''' !je, j' !tu !il elle on !nous !vous !ils elles |- !présent <!-- presens --> |{{g-cell|fr|donnerais}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erais}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnerais}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erais}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnerait}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erait}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnerions}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}erions}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donneriez}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}eriez}}<sup>1</sup>}} |{{g-cell|fr|donneraient}}{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||, {{g-cell|fr|{{{rot}}}eraient}}<sup>1</sup>}} |- !passé 1<sup>re</sup> forme <!-- preteritum, 1:a formen --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurais|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurais|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurait|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aurions|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=auriez|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=auraient|être=serais}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !passé 2<sup>de</sup> forme <!-- preteritum, 2:a formen --> |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eusse|être=fusse}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eusses|être=fusses}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eût|être=fût}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussions|être=fussions}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussiez|être=fussiez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=eussent|être=fussent}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |- !'''imperativ''' ! !(tu) ! !(nous) !(vous) ! |- !présent <!-- presens --> | |{{g-cell|fr|donne}} | |{{g-cell|fr|donnons}} |{{g-cell|fr|donnez}} | |- !passé <!-- preteritum --> | |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=aie|être=sois}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)}} | |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayons|être=soyons}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)s}} |{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayez|être=soyez}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} | |- !class="main" colspan=7|Opersonliga former |- !infinitif présent <!-- presensinfinitiv --> |colspan=2|{{g-cell|fr|donner}} !colspan=2|participe présent <!-- presensparticip --> |colspan=2|{{g-cell|fr|typ=prespart|donnant}} |- !infinitif passé <!-- preterituminfinitiv --> |colspan=2|{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=avoir|être=être}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} !colspan=2|participe passé<!-- perfektparticip -->, sing mask / fem |colspan=2|{{g-cell|fr|typ=perfpart|donné}} / {{g-cell|fr|typ=perfpart|donnée}} |- !gérondif présent <!-- presensgerundium --> |colspan=2|en {{g-cell|fr|donnant}} !colspan=2|participe passé<!-- perfektparticip -->, plur mask / fem |colspan=2|{{g-cell|fr|typ=perfpart|donnés}} / {{g-cell|fr|typ=perfpart|données}} |- !gérondif passé <!-- preteritumgerundium --> |colspan=2|en {{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayant|être=étant}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} !colspan=2|participe passé <!-- perfektparticip --> |colspan=2|{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=ayant|être=étant}} {{g-cell|fr|donné}}{{#switch:{{{hjälpverb|avoir}}}|avoir=|être=(e)(s)}} {{grammatik-slut-göm|7|{{#if:{{{trestavigrot}}}||#Mindre vanligt sedan 1990 års rättskrivning.}} {{{not|}}}|{{{förled|}}}}} {{#invoke:categorize|getMainWikitext|fr|verbfr-verb-test|artikelnamn=repeser}} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://sv.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=3697666.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|