Difference between revisions 3162086 and 3165318 on dewiktionary==== Infinitive und Partizipien ==== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!-------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]''' |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Aktiv|Aktiv]]''' | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n | {{{6}}} {{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sein| haben}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} {{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sein| haben}}| }} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Passiv|Vorgangspassiv]]''' | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= {{{6}}} werden{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} werden| }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} werden{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} werden| }}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= {{{6}}} worden sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} worden sein| }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} worden sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} worden sein| }}}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Passiv|Zustandspassiv]]''' | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= {{{6}}} sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} sein| }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} sein| }}}} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= {{{6}}} gewesen sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} gewesen sein| }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} gewesen sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} gewesen sein| }}}} |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|erweiterte Infinitive]]<!---------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Aktiv|Aktiv]]''' | {{#if: {{{Infinitiv Präsens Aktiv erweitert|}}}|{{{Infinitiv Präsens Aktiv erweitert}}}|zu {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}} | {{{6}}} zu {{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sein|haben }}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} zu {{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sein|haben }}| }} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Passiv|Vorgangspassiv]]''' | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= {{{6}}} zu werden{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} zu werden| }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} zu werden{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} zu werden| }}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= {{{6}}} worden zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} worden zu sein| }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} worden zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} worden zu sein| }}}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;" align=center|'''[[Hilfe:Passiv|Zustandspassiv]]''' | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= {{{6}}} zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} zu sein| }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} zu sein| }}}} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= {{{6}}} gewesen zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} gewesen zu sein| }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default= {{{6}}} gewesen zu sein{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}} gewesen zu sein| }}}} |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Partizip|Partizipien]]<!-------------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Präsens Aktiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Perfekt Passiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Gerundivum|Gerundivum]]'''<br /><small>Nur attributive Verwendung</small> |- | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}nd | {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />{{{Partizip+}}}| }} | {{#if: {{{gerund|}}}|—|zu {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}nder, <br />zu {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}nde… }} |- |} ==== Finite Formen ==== ===== Imperativ ===== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="7" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Imperative]]<!-----------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Präsens Aktiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Präsens Vorgangspassiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Präsens Zustandspassiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Perfekt Aktiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Perfekt Vorgangspassiv]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Imperativ|Perfekt Zustandspassiv]]''' |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Imperativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|{{{2. Singular Imperativ Präsens Aktiv}}}| {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e| {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e}} | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | s | ß | x={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| z= {{#ifeq: {{{2}}} | ch | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e|{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | g= {{#ifeq: {{{2}}} | i | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e|{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} |d | t={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| #default= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | e | {{#switch: {{{2}}} | t | ch={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}!<br />{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}}}}}}}}! | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''werde {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br /> werde {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''sei {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />sei {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}''}} | ''{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sei|habe }} {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|sei|habe }} {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}'' | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''sei {{{6}}} worden!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />sei {{{Partizip+}}} worden!| }}''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''sei {{{6}}} gewesen!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br /> sei {{{Partizip+}}} gewesen!| }}''}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|{{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv}}}| {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small>{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | r= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l = {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t }} | d | t={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| s | ß | x | z={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | e | {{#switch: {{{2}}} | t | ch={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}}}}}}}}! | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''werdet {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />werdet {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seid {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seid {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} | ''{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|seid|habt }} {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|seid|habt }} {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}'' | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''seid {{{6}}} worden!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seid {{{Partizip+}}} worden!| }}''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seid {{{6}}} gewesen!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seid {{{Partizip+}}} gewesen!| }}''}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Höflichkeitsform | {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n Sie! | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''werden Sie {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />werden Sie {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seien Sie {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seien Sie {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}''}} | ''{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|seien|haben }} Sie {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />{{#if: {{{haben|}}}|seien|haben }} Sie {{{Partizip+}}}!| }}'' | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''seien Sie {{{6}}} worden!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seien Sie {{{Partizip+}}} worden!| }}''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seien Sie {{{6}}} gewesen!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seien Sie {{{Partizip+}}} gewesen!| }}''}} |- |} *'''Achtung:''' Die ''kursiven'' Formen sind ungebräuchlich. ===== Indikativ und Konjunktiv ===== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="10" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Präsens|Präsens]]<!---------------------------------> |- !colspan="1" style="background-color:#ccccff;"| !colspan="1" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Person|Person]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Aktiv|Aktiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Passiv|Vorgangspassiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Passiv|Zustandspassiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv I]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv I]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv I]]''' |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 1. Pers. | {{#if: {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e,<br />ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}},<br />ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}},<br />ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e,<br /> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e}} | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}, <br />ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}, <br />ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | d | t=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e | #default= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | e | {{#switch: {{{2}}} | t | ch=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}}}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e,<br /> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e | r = {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | #default= ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich werde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich werde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich werde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich werde {{{Partizip+}}} | }}}} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich bin {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich bin {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich sei {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich sei {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}} | {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st | s | ß | c | x | z=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}} | du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}} | {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st,<br />du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est | r= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est | #default= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}} | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du wirst {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wirst {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du werdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du werdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=du bist {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du bist {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=du seiest {{{6}}},<br />du seist {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du seiest {{{Partizip+}}} | }}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du seist {{{Partizip+}}} | }}}} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 3. Pers. | {{#if: {{{3. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{3. Singular Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}} | d | t=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | {{#if: {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> wird {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> wird {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= es wird {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> es wird {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> wird {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> wird {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> werde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> werde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= es werde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> es werde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> werde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> werde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> ist {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> ist {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= es ist {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> es ist {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> ist {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> ist {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> sei {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> sei {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= es sei {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />es sei {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> sei {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> <small>er/sie/es</small> sei {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 1. Pers. | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}} | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}en}} | e= wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}en,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en| #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir sind {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir sind {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir seien {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir seien {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} !colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l= ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t, <br />ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}et,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et| r=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}et,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et| #default= ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et }} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr werdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr werdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr werdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr werdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr seid {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr seid {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr seiet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr seiet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 3. Pers. | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}} | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}en}}| e= sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}en,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en| #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie sind {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie sind {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie sind {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie sind {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie seien {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie seien {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie seien {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie seien {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |colspan="10" style="background-color:#f0f5ff;"| |- !colspan="10" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Präteritum|Präteritum]]<!------------------------------> |- !colspan="1" style="background-color:#ccccff;"| !colspan="1" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Person|Person]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Aktiv|Aktiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Passiv|Vorgangspassiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Passiv|Zustandspassiv]] !colspan="2" style="background-color:#ccccff;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv II]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv II]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Indikativ|Indikativ]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Konjunktiv|Konjunktiv II]]''' |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 1. Pers. <!--!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Endungen, bei denen es veraltet -ete, -etest etc. im Präteritum heißt: -äen -ben -fen -gen -hen -len -men -nen -ren -sen -uen -zen--> | {{#if: {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete }} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br/><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | d | t=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default= ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ich {{{1. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete }} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | d | t=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default=ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ich {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich wurde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich wurde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=ich würde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich würde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich war {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich war {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=ich wäre {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ich wäre {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}test | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}test{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etest| # default =}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du wurdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wurdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du würdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du würdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=du warst {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du warst {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= —| 0= — | #default=du wärest {{{6}}},<br />du wärst {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wärest {{{Partizip+}}} | }}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /> du wärst {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Sg. 3. Pers. | {{#if: {{{3. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{3. Singular Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | d | t=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete}} | d | t=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}te | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}te{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ete| # default =}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> wurde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> wurde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= es wurde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />es wurde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> wurde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> wurde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> würde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> würde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= es würde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />es würde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> würde {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> würde {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> war {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> war {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= es war {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />es war {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> war {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> war {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= <small>er/sie/es</small> wäre {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> wäre {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= es wäre {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />es wäre {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | 0= — | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> wäre {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> wäre {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 1. Pers. | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | d | t=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}}}} | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | d | t=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir wurden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir wurden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir würden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir würden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir waren {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir waren {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr wurdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wurdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr würdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr würdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr wart {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wart {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr wäret {{{6}}},<br />ihr wärt {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wäret {{{Partizip+}}} | }}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wärt {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 3. Pers. | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | d | t=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}}}} | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}} | d | t=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= sie wurden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wurden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wurden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wurden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= sie würden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie würden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=sie würden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie würden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie waren {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie waren {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie waren {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie waren {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://de.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=3165318.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|