Difference between revisions 3165333 and 3165338 on dewiktionary==== Infinitive und Partizipien ==== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!-------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]''' (contracted; show full) |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 1. Pers. | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | d | t=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten| # default =}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten}} | d | t=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}ten | #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}ten{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}eten| # default =}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir wurden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir wurden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir würden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir würden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir waren {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir waren {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet| # default =}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präteritum Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}tet | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}tet{{#switch: {{{3}}} | ä | b | f | g | h | l | s | u | z=,<br/> <small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}etet| # default =}}}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr wurdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wurdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr würdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr würdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr wart {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr wart {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} (contracted; show full) | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://de.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=3165338.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|