Difference between revisions 3165362 and 3166667 on dewiktionary

==== Infinitive und Partizipien ====
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!------------------->
|-
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]'''
|style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]'''
(contracted; show full)} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st | s | ß | c | x | z=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st
{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}}}}}}<!--!!!!!!!!!!!!-->
| {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}} | du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}} | {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st,<br />du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est | r= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est, <br /><small>''(contracted; show full)
| {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }}
|colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|
|-
|}