Difference between revisions 3166667 and 3166693 on dewiktionary==== Infinitive und Partizipien ==== {| class="wikitable" |- !colspan="3" style="background-color:#ccccff;"|[[Hilfe:Infinitiv|(nichterweiterte) Infinitive]]<!-------------------> |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Präsens|Infinitiv Präsens]]''' |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|'''[[Hilfe:Perfekt|Infinitiv Perfekt]]''' (contracted; show full) | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''sei {{{6}}} gewesen!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br /> sei {{{Partizip+}}} gewesen!| }}''}} |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|{{{2. Plural Imperativ Präsens Aktiv}}}| {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{ veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ Imperativ veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small>{{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ Imperativ veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default==!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | r= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l = {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t| e={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ Imperativ veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t }}}}}} | d | t={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| s | ß | x | z={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{veraltet|}}} | 0 | - | – | — =|#default={{#switch: {{{Imperativ Imperativ veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — = ||#default=!<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}| #default= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | e | {{#switch: {{{2}}} | t | ch={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et| #default={{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}}}}}}}}! | {{#if: {{{vp|}}}|—|''werdet {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />werdet {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} | {{#if: {{{zp|}}}|—|''seid {{{6}}}!{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | <br />seid {{{Partizip+}}}!| }} ''}} (contracted; show full)u {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st}} | d | t=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st | s | ß | c | x | z=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}st{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =| |#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}}}}}}<!--!!!!!!!!!!!!--> | {{#if: {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}} | du {{{2. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}} | {{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st,<br />du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est}} | r= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}st{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}est, <br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est}} | #default= du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}est|du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}} | #default=du {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}est}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du wirst {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du wirst {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= —| 0= — | #default=du werdest {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />du werdest {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} (contracted; show full){2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t}} | d | t=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t {{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:'' er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{3. Singular Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e,<br /><small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}e | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | <small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}e|<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}e}} | #default=<small>er/sie/es</small> {{{1}}}{{{(contracted; show full) |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 1. Pers. | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}} | {{#if: {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|wir {{{1. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en|wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}en}} | e= wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n {{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}en,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en}}| #default=wir {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=wir werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir sind {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir sind {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=wir seien {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />wir seien {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} !colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 2. Pers. | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | m={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | n={{#switch: {{{2}}} | b | c | ch | d | f | g | j | k | m | p | s | t | v | w | x | z | ß=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | d | t=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}t{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}}}} | {{#if: {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|ihr {{{2. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | e= {{#switch: {{{4}}} | l= ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t, <br />ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}et{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et}}| r=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}t{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}et,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et}}| #default= ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et }} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}et|ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}} | #default=ihr {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}et}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr werdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr werdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= — | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr werdet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr werdet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr seid {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr seid {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= — | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=ihr seiet {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />ihr seiet {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"|Pl. 3. Pers. | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Indikativ Präsens Aktiv}}}|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}} | {{#if: {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv|}}}|sie {{{3. Plural Konjunktiv Präsens Aktiv}}}|{{#switch: {{{3}}} | r= {{#ifeq: {{{4}}} | l | sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en|sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}en}}| e= sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n{{#switch: {{{Präsens veraltet|{{{veraltet|}}}}}} | 0 | - | – | — =||#default=,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{4}}}en,<br /><small>''veraltet:''</small> sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}en}}| #default=sie {{{1}}}{{{2}}}{{{3}}}{{{4}}}n}}}} | {{#switch: {{{vp|}}} | vp3= sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uvp= — | 0= — | #default=sie werden {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie werden {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} (contracted; show full) | {{#switch: {{{zp|}}} | zp3= sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} | uzp= — | 0= — | #default=sie wären {{{6}}}{{#if: {{{Partizip+|}}} | ,<br />sie wären {{{Partizip+}}} | }} }} |colspan="2" style="background-color:#f4f4f4;"| |- |} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://de.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=3166693.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|