Difference between revisions 815395 and 893236 on eswiktionary

{| class="inflection-table collapsible" style="float: right;"
|+ lang="ro" xml:lang="ro"|'''{{PAGENAME}}'''
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[indefinido|Indefinido]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[singular|Singular]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[plural|Plural]]
|-
|-lang="ro" xml:lang="ro"
! lang="es" xml:lang="es"| [[nominativo|Nominativo]]–<br/>[[acusativo|Acusativo]]
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{1}}}}}|{{{1}}}}}
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{2}}}}}|{{{2}}}}}
|-lang="ro" xml:lang="ro"
! lang="es" xml:lang="es"| [[definido|Definidgenitivo|Genitivo]]–<br/>[[dativo|Dativo]]
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{3}}}}}|{{{3}}}}}
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{4}}}}}|{{{4}}}}}
|-lang="ro" xml:lang="ro"
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[definido|Definido]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[singular|Singular]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[plural|Plural]]
|-
! lang="es" xml:lang="es"| [[genitivo|Geninominativo|Nominativo]]–<br/>[[dacusativo|DAcusativo]]
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{5}}}}}|{{{5}}}}}
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{6}}}}}|{{{6}}}}}
|-lang="ro" xml:lang="ro"
! lang="es" xml:lang="es"| [[vocgenitivo|Genitivo]]–<br/>[[dativo|VocDativo]]
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{7}}}}}|{{{7}}}}}
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{8}}}}}|{{{8}}}}}
|-
!colspan=1 class="vertical" rowspan="2"|[[vocativo|Vocativo]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[singular|Singular]]
!colspan=1 class="vertical"|[[plural|Plural]]
|-
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{9}}}}}|{{{9}}}}}
||{{#if:{{{link|}}}|{{l*|ro|{{{10}}}}}|{{{10}}}}}
|-
{{#if:{{{not|}}}|
&#32;
{{!}}-
{{!}} colspan="5" class="notas"{{!}}{{{not}}}
}}
|}<noinclude>
{{documentación de plantilla}}
</noinclude>