Difference between revisions 2096511 and 2137947 on svwiktionary==Bottniska== ===Affix=== {{affix|gmq-bot}} '''-r''' *{{uttal|ipa=ər|språk=bottniska}} #bildar [[nominativ]] [[obestämd form]] [[pluralis]] till vissa [[maskulinum|maskuliner]] och [[femininum|femininer]] som i pluralis samtidigt har omljud #:''ein mæann, tvá menn'''r''''' #:''ein mús, tvá møǿss'''r''''' #:{{användning|Undantag: ''ein lús, tvá lýss''}} #bildar [[nominativ]] [[obestämd form]] [[pluralis]] till vissa historiskt kortstaviga enstaviga [[maskulinum|maskuliner]] och [[femininum|femininer]] #:''sak'''r''''' #::''sak'''er''''' :{{avgränsare}} :{{användning|Alla [[maskulinum|maskuliner]] och [[femininum|femininer]] som har nom. obfpl. på ''-r'', får i nom. bfpl. ''[[-rinn]]''.}} All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://sv.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=2137947.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|