Difference between revisions 145375 and 257372 on thwiktionary{|style="text-align:center; border:solid 1px gainsboro; margin-bottom:5px; width:100%" |- style="text-align:center;" | bgcolor="#FFDEAD" width=60px| | bgcolor="#FFDEAD" width=80px colspan="2"| {{abbr|เอกพจน์|Singular}} | bgcolor="#FFDEAD" width=80px colspan="2"| {{abbr|พหูพจน์|Plural}} |- style="text-align:center;" | bgcolor="#FFDEAD" width=60px| | bgcolor="#FFDEAD"| {{abbr|ไม่ชี้เฉพาะ|Indefinite}} (contracted; show full) | bgcolor="#efefef"|{{#ifeq:{{isValidPageName|{{{8}}}}}|valid|[[{{{8}}}]]|{{{8}}}}} | bgcolor="#ffffff"|{{#ifeq:{{isValidPageName|{{{12}}}}}|valid|[[{{{12}}}]]|{{{12}}}}} | bgcolor="#efefef"|{{#ifeq:{{isValidPageName|{{{16}}}}}|valid|[[{{{16}}}]]|{{{16}}}}} |}</div></div><noinclude> === วิธีใช้ === * แม่แบบนี้ใช้แสดงตารางการผันคำนาม ([[declension|Declension]]) ของคำนามใน[[w:ภาษานอร์ส โบราณเก่า|ภาษานอร์สโบราณเก่า]] (Old Norse) มีการใช้ดังนี้ <pre>{{non-decl-noun | ช่องที่ 1 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. indef. nom. | ช่องที่ 2 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. indef. acc. | ช่องที่ 3 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. indef. dat. | ช่องที่ 4 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. indef. gen. | ช่องที่ 5 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. def. nom. | ช่องที่ 6 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. def. acc. | ช่องที่ 7 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. def. dat. | ช่องที่ 8 สำหรับการผันในรูป sing. def. gen. | ช่องที่ 9 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. indef. nom. | ช่องที่ 10 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. indef. acc. | ช่องที่ 11 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. indef. dat. | ช่องที่ 12 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. indef. gen. | ช่องที่ 13 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. def. nom. | ช่องที่ 14 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. def. acc. | ช่องที่ 15 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. def. dat. | ช่องที่ 16 สำหรับการผันในรูป pl. def. gen. }}</pre> ; หมายเหตุอักษรย่อ * '''sing.''' = [[เอกพจน์]] (singular), '''pl.''' = [[พหูพจน์]] (plural) * '''indef.''' = ไม่ชี้เฉพาะ (indefinite), '''def.''' = ชี้เฉพาะ (definite) * '''nom.''' = [[กรรตุการก]] (ประธาน, nominative), '''acc.''' = [[กรรมการก]] (กรรมตรง, accusative), '''dat.''' = [[สัมปทานการก]] (กรรมรอง, dative), '''gen.''' = [[สัมพันธการก]] (แสดงความเป็นเจ้าของ, genitive) [[หมวดหมู่:แม่แบบการผันคำ]][[หมวดหมู่:ภาษานอร์สโบราณเก่า]]</noinclude> All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://th.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=257372.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|