Difference between revisions 145387 and 145388 on thwiktionary{|style="text-align:center; border:solid 1px gainsboro; margin-bottom:5px; width:70%" |- style="text-align:center;" | bgcolor="#FFDEAD" width=60px colspan=3 | '''ตารางการผันคำนาม (การแจก[[วิภัตติ]]) ของศัพท์''' {{pn}}<br/>''เพศ'' '''{{{เพศ}}}''' , ''[[การันต์]]'' '''{{{การันต์}}}''' |- style="text-align:center;" | bgcolor="#FFFACD" width=60px| | bgcolor="#FFFACD" width=80px | {{abbr|เอกพจน์|เอกวจนะ (Singular)}} | bgcolor="#FFFACD" width=80px | {{abbr|พหูพจน์|พหุวจนะ (Plural)}} |- style="text-align:center;" | bgcolor="#FFFACD"| [[ปฐมา]] <small>(Nominative)</small> | bgcolor="#ffffff"|{{#ifeq:{{isValidPageName|{{{1}}}}}|valid|[[{{{1}}}]]|{{{1}}}}} (contracted; show full)| ช่องที่ 15 สำหรับการผันในรูป พหู. สัตตมี | ช่องที่ 16 สำหรับการผันในรูป พหู. อาลปนะ }}</pre> ; หมายเหตุอักษรย่อ * '''เอก.''' = [[เอกพจน์]] (singular), '''พหู.''' = [[พหูพจน์]] (plural) [[หมวดหมู่:แม่แบบการผันคำ]][[หมวดหมู่:ภาษาบาลี]]</noinclude> All content in the above text box is licensed under the Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike license Version 4 and was originally sourced from https://th.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?diff=prev&oldid=145388.
![]() ![]() This site is not affiliated with or endorsed in any way by the Wikimedia Foundation or any of its affiliates. In fact, we fucking despise them.
|